Difference between revisions of "CITCONEurope2022Sessions"
From CitconWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Create table, name rooms, add Shuri schedule) |
(update with final schedule) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | |||
== Table View == | == Table View == | ||
| Line 19: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cybertron | | Cybertron | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Integrating 60 plus components effectively]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Divorce yourself from non-trusted test code]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[What will I do when agile is past the hype cycle]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[How to Murder or Keep Manual Testing]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Working with Designers]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Arrakis | | Arrakis | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[-]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tech Hiring 2.0]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Stages of Mentorship]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Convince Me Why I Should Come Back to the Office]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[-]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Charles Xavier | | Charles Xavier | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Self care part 2]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Discover new practices with product practices canvas]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Accessibility testing stories]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Alignment vs Autonomy]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[AMA Tech Due Diligence]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Vulcan | | Vulcan | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Content addressable functionality idea from Unison]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Writing a blog post about CITCON]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[-]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[-]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Software Supply Chain Security]] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:49, 15 October 2022