Difference between revisions of "CITCONANZ2025Sessions"
From CitconWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add first session) |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kitchen | | Kitchen | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ask a change manager]] |
| [[…]] | | [[…]] | ||
| [[…]] | | [[…]] | ||
(add first session) |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kitchen | | Kitchen | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ask a change manager]] |
| [[…]] | | [[…]] | ||
| [[…]] | | [[…]] | ||